Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

4e ligue - Groupe 8

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Flums 1
FC Walenstadt 1
2
0
N° match 112791
FC Netstal 1
FC Mels 2
1
2
N° match 112793
Di 22.08.2021
FC Wagen 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
2
1
N° match 112795
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Uznach 2
2
1
N° match 112794
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Rüti GL 1
6
0
N° match 112792
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Flums 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
6
0
N° match 112800
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Netstal 1
1
2
N° match 112799
FC Mels 2
FC Kosova 19 1
1
3
N° match 112798
FC Uznach 2
FC Wagen 1
0
1
N° match 112797
Di 29.08.2021
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
1
0
N° match 112796
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Netstal 1
FC Flums 1
2
4
N° match 112802
Di 05.09.2021
FC Wagen 1
FC Mels 2
1
0
N° match 112804
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Rüti GL 1
4
2
N° match 112803
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Walenstadt 1
0
3
N° match 112801
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Uznach 2
1
2
N° match 112805
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Mels 2
FC Bashkimi 99 1
2
3
N° match 112807
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Wagen 1
2
4
N° match 112808
FC Flums 1
FC Kosova 19 1
3
1
N° match 112809
Di 12.09.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Netstal 1
4
2
N° match 112810
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Uznach 2
4
0
N° match 112806
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Mels 2
FC Rüti GL 1
1
2
N° match 112825
FC Uznach 2
FC Flums 1
3
4
N° match 112824
FC Wagen 1
FC Netstal 1
3
0
N° match 112822
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
0
1
N° match 112823
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Uznach 2
FC Mels 2
4
1
N° match 112815
FC Netstal 1
FC Walenstadt 1
1
2
N° match 112811
Di 26.09.2021
FC Wagen 1
FC Flums 1
0
4
N° match 112813
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
1
0
N° match 112812
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Rüti GL 1
2
1
N° match 112814
Sa 02.10.2021
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
N° match 112818
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Uznach 2
N° match 112817
18:30
FC Netstal 1
FC Kosova 19 1
N° match 112820
Di 03.10.2021
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Wagen 1
N° match 112819
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 112816
Di 10.10.2021
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Walenstadt 1
N° match 112821
Sa 16.10.2021
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 112827
18:30
FC Netstal 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
N° match 112829
Di 17.10.2021
13:00
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Wagen 1
N° match 112830
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Rüti GL 1
N° match 112826
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Uznach 2
N° match 112828
Sa 23.10.2021
17:00
FC Uznach 2
FC Netstal 1
N° match 112833
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Flums 1
N° match 112835
18:00
FC Mels 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
N° match 112834
Di 24.10.2021
11:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Walenstadt 1
N° match 112831
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Kosova 19 1
N° match 112832
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Uznach 2
FC Bashkimi 99 1
N° match 112850
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Wagen 1
N° match 112849
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Kosova 19 1
N° match 112848
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Netstal 1
N° match 112847
Di 03.04.2022
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
N° match 112846
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Uznach 2
FC Walenstadt 1
N° match 112851
18:30
FC Netstal 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
N° match 112855
Di 10.04.2022
11:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Rüti GL 1
N° match 112853
13:00
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Flums 1
N° match 112854
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 112852
Sa 23.04.2022
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Uznach 2
N° match 112860
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
N° match 112859
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Wagen 1
N° match 112858
Di 24.04.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Kosova 19 1
N° match 112857
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Netstal 1
N° match 112856
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Uznach 2
FC Rüti GL 1
N° match 112862
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Walenstadt 1
N° match 112861
Di 01.05.2022
11:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
N° match 112864
13:00
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Netstal 1
N° match 112865
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Flums 1
N° match 112863
Sa 07.05.2022
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Uznach 2
N° match 112869
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 112870
18:30
FC Netstal 1
FC Wagen 1
N° match 112867
Di 08.05.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
N° match 112868
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Kosova 19 1
N° match 112866
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Uznach 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
N° match 112873
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Walenstadt 1
N° match 112871
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Flums 1
N° match 112872
Di 15.05.2022
11:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Kosova 19 1
N° match 112875
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Netstal 1
N° match 112874
Sa 21.05.2022
17:00
FC Flums 1
FC Rüti GL 1
N° match 112880
18:30
FC Netstal 1
FC Uznach 2
N° match 112878
Di 22.05.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 112879
13:00
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Bashkimi 99 1
N° match 112877
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Wagen 1
N° match 112876
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Uznach 2
FC Kosova 19 1
N° match 112839
17:00
FC Rüti GL 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
N° match 112837
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Netstal 1
N° match 112838
Di 29.05.2022
16:00
FC Walenstadt 1
FC Flums 1
N° match 112836
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Wagen 1
N° match 112840
Sa 04.06.2022
18:30
FC Netstal 1
FC Rüti GL 1
N° match 112844
Lu 06.06.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1
FC Flums 1
N° match 112845
11:00
FC Wagen 1
FC Uznach 2
N° match 112842
13:00
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 112843
16:00
FC Bashkimi 99 1
FC Walenstadt 1
N° match 112841

Navigation équipe

©2021